2019 - 2018 - 2017 - 2016 - Edición 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011

Recorrido LARGO

POS. DORSAL CORREDOR LOCALIDAD TOTAL RELATIVO
310 Alejandro Delgado Montejo  El Pardo  2h. 36' 21" + 00' 00"
1 Fernando Bocigas Martin  San Esteban de Gormaz  2h. 36' 41" + 00' 20"
220 Francisco Javier Cuesta Casquero  Golmayo  2h. 48' 39" + 12' 18"
30 Angel Matesanz Bravo  Ayllón  2h. 51' 39" + 15' 18"
122 Ivan Arribas Martinez  Ayllón  2h. 51' 42" + 15' 21"
115 Juan Carlos Ayuso Sanz  San Ildefonso  2h. 54' 13" + 17' 52"
244 Adrian Matesanz Bravo  Ayllón  2h. 55' 54" + 19' 33"
92 Miguel Garcia Serna  Alcobendas  3h. 00' 13" + 23' 52"
77 Ivan Merino Magdaleno  Segovia  3h. 02' 23" + 26' 02"
10º 123 Mario Campillo Garcia  Cabanillas de la Sierra  3h. 04' 13" + 27' 52"
11º 259 José Luis Herrero Herrero  Carbonero el Mayor  3h. 05' 36" + 29' 15"
12º 235 Alberto Martin Sanz  Madrona  3h. 05' 52" + 29' 31"
13º 66 Jorge Plaza Sanz  Boceguillas  3h. 11' 50" + 35' 29"
14º 160 Juan Luis Garcia Enriquez  Vitoria-Gasteiz  3h. 15' 49" + 39' 28"
15º 97 Nacho Cubillo Sevilla  Grado del Pico  3h. 16' 19" + 39' 58"
16º 44 Ramon PeÑa Sevilla  Grado del Pico  3h. 16' 51" + 40' 30"
17º 169 Guillermo Naranjo Nenger  Venturada  3h. 16' 51" + 40' 30"
18º 293 Albert Jan Oolhorst  El Casar  3h. 19' 45" + 43' 24"
19º 48 Jose Antonio Cabeza Nieto  Ayllón  3h. 20' 24" + 44' 03"
20º 296 Patricio Medina Holgueras  Veganzones  3h. 21' 44" + 45' 23"
21º 95 Alvaro Encinas De Andres  Navafria  3h. 27' 56" + 51' 35"
22º 275 Tomas Vergara Cembellin  Móstoles  3h. 28' 36" + 52' 15"
23º 230 Francisco Vioque Vazquez  El Casar  3h. 30' 13" + 53' 52"
24º 113 Josué Rodríguez Martin  Soria  3h. 30' 54" + 54' 33"
25º 126 Juan Virgilio Martinez Niño  San Sebastian de los Reyes  3h. 32' 35" + 56' 14"
26º 151 Francisco Javier Iruela Arranz  Rascafría  3h. 32' 35" + 56' 14"
27º 225 RaÚl Molinero PeÑas  Olmillos  3h. 35' 07" + 58' 46"
28º 38 Adrian Perez Garcia  Langa de duero  3h. 35' 26" + 59' 05"
29º 176 Ivan Vidal Pesquero  Madrid  3h. 35' 30" + 59' 09"
30º 301 Andrés Benito Amo  Boceguillas  3h. 35' 34" + 59' 13"
31º 4 Alejandro Piñeiro Moreno  Coslada  3h. 38' 44" + 1h. 02' 23"
32º 163 Raúl Colás Del Álamo  Madrid  3h. 38' 44" + 1h. 02' 23"
33º 180 Adolfo Camarero Carazo  Matanza de Soria  3h. 41' 28" + 1h. 05' 07"
34º 250 Mariano Arranz San Jose  Navalilla  3h. 41' 28" + 1h. 05' 07"
35º 264 Oscar Barrio Arribas  Madrid  3h. 41' 28" + 1h. 05' 07"
36º 26 Jose Manuel Llorente Merino  Ayllón  3h. 42' 36" + 1h. 06' 15"
37º 300 Pedro De Lucas Morato  Cerezo de Abajo  3h. 42' 36" + 1h. 06' 15"
38º 229 José Ramón González Gómez  Gallegos  3h. 43' 27" + 1h. 07' 06"
39º 217 Adrian Vioque Crespo  El Casar  3h. 44' 33" + 1h. 08' 12"
40º 252 Javier Martinez Fernandez  Olías del Rey  3h. 44' 55" + 1h. 08' 34"
41º 209 Nezim Kouidri Messaoud  El Casar  3h. 46' 00" + 1h. 09' 39"
42º 175 Pablo Azuara Moreno  Ayllón  3h. 47' 40" + 1h. 11' 19"
43º 81 Alejandro Marino Oteo Sebastian  El Burgo de Osma  3h. 49' 03" + 1h. 12' 42"
44º 105 Mariano Hinjos Núñez  El Boalo  3h. 49' 34" + 1h. 13' 13"
45º 17 Eduardo San Deogracias  Alcorcón  3h. 51' 00" + 1h. 14' 39"
46º 164 Javier De Antonio Alonso  Ayllón  3h. 51' 03" + 1h. 14' 42"
47º 147 Álvaro MartÍnez Cuenca  Ayllón  3h. 55' 11" + 1h. 18' 50"
48º 197 Fco. Javier Pascual Romera  Soria  3h. 55' 58" + 1h. 19' 37"
49º 232 Marta Cid Blanco  El Burgo de Osma  3h. 56' 30" + 1h. 20' 09"
50º 133 Juan Carlos García González  Alcobendas  3h. 57' 13" + 1h. 20' 52"
51º 263 Francisco Vergara  San Sebastian de los Reyes  3h. 58' 04" + 1h. 21' 43"
52º 271 Fco Javier Gonzalez Fernandez  segovia  3h. 58' 04" + 1h. 21' 43"
53º 309 Adolfo Cabrera Velasco Cabrera Velasco  Hontoria  3h. 58' 04" + 1h. 21' 43"
54º 63 Teodoro Muñoz Rodrigo  Cuéllar  3h. 58' 10" + 1h. 21' 49"
55º 51 Miguel Corral Gomez  Cuéllar  3h. 58' 43" + 1h. 22' 22"
56º 64 Rodrigo Minguela Aragon  Cuéllar  3h. 58' 43" + 1h. 22' 22"
57º 308 José Luis Gómez De Pedro  Soria  4h. 00' 22" + 1h. 24' 01"
58º 265 Jesus Onrubia Perez  Alcobendas  4h. 00' 40" + 1h. 24' 19"
59º 149 Fernando Redondo De Diego  Ayllón  4h. 01' 32" + 1h. 25' 11"
60º 87 Victor Manuel Nuñez Riaguas  Brunete  4h. 01' 46" + 1h. 25' 25"
61º 88 Samuel Hernández Sanmartin  Móstoles  4h. 01' 46" + 1h. 25' 25"
62º 45 Carlos Molina Artigot  Cabanillas de la Sierra  4h. 02' 41" + 1h. 26' 20"
63º 286 Javier García Sanchez  Cabanillas de la Sierra  4h. 02' 41" + 1h. 26' 20"
64º 304 Rafael Izquierdo Perlado  Montejo Vega  4h. 03' 24" + 1h. 27' 03"
65º 39 Rafael Barbolla Agueda  Madrid  4h. 07' 52" + 1h. 31' 31"
66º 153 Dima Ionut Catalin  Brunete  4h. 07' 55" + 1h. 31' 34"
67º 89 Juan Carlos Hernando Aragon  Soria  4h. 08' 32" + 1h. 32' 11"
68º 94 Javier Dominguez Romero  Soria  4h. 08' 32" + 1h. 32' 11"
69º 138 Fernando Nuñez Berlanga  Soria  4h. 08' 32" + 1h. 32' 11"
70º 93 Felix Cuesta Arribas  Languilla  4h. 09' 09" + 1h. 32' 48"
71º 91 Pablo Rospir Berzal  Languilla  4h. 09' 17" + 1h. 32' 56"
72º 8 Juan Ramon Mayor Pérez    4h. 09' 28" + 1h. 33' 07"
73º 179 Pedro Herranz Yuste  Valdetorres de Jarama  4h. 11' 55" + 1h. 35' 34"
74º 189 Julio Lopez Garcia  Talamanca de Jarama  4h. 11' 55" + 1h. 35' 34"
75º 245 Tomás Alonso Garcia    4h. 12' 04" + 1h. 35' 43"
76º 171 Jesus Esteban Zayas  San Esteban de Gormaz  4h. 12' 09" + 1h. 35' 48"
77º 316 Javier Oriola Tamayo  Languilla  4h. 12' 15" + 1h. 35' 54"
78º 16 Óscar Andrés Pérez  Cuevas de Ayllón  4h. 12' 19" + 1h. 35' 58"
79º 50 Eduardo Minguela Merino  Cuéllar  4h. 12' 45" + 1h. 36' 24"
80º 203 Jose Benito Hernanz  San Cristóbal de Segovia  4h. 13' 24" + 1h. 37' 03"
81º 213 Pablo Corcuera Agüero  Navafria  4h. 13' 29" + 1h. 37' 08"
82º 84 Alberto Manso Llorente  Juarros de Riomoros  4h. 16' 00" + 1h. 39' 39"
83º 284 Jesús Barcia Mendiola  Navas de Riofrio  4h. 16' 00" + 1h. 39' 39"
84º 285 Miguel Angel Soto Ruano  Palazuelos  4h. 16' 00" + 1h. 39' 39"
85º 208 Domingo Vega Pulido  Madrid  4h. 16' 27" + 1h. 40' 06"
86º 107 Fco. Javier Sanz Martín  Estebanvela  4h. 16' 42" + 1h. 40' 21"
87º 322 Abel Perez Capilla  Madrid  4h. 18' 01" + 1h. 41' 40"
88º 323 Oriol Puxeu Blanch  Torrelodones  4h. 18' 01" + 1h. 41' 40"
89º 13 Jose Antonio Blanes Ortega  Languilla  4h. 19' 33" + 1h. 43' 12"
90º 206 Alfonso Agueda Martin  Languilla  4h. 19' 33" + 1h. 43' 12"
91º 59 Carlos López-bustos Montejo  Madrid  4h. 19' 40" + 1h. 43' 19"
92º 294 Arturo Cuesta Alvaro  Veganzones  4h. 20' 38" + 1h. 44' 17"
93º 273 Antonio Hernando Lamata  San Esteban de Gormaz  4h. 20' 41" + 1h. 44' 20"
94º 114 Alberto Cuesta Pinillos  Coslada  4h. 21' 03" + 1h. 44' 42"
95º 212 Manuel Alonso Martin  Navafria  4h. 24' 15" + 1h. 47' 54"
96º 222 Alberto Peñacoba  Aranda de Duero  4h. 25' 39" + 1h. 49' 18"
97º 228 Sergio PecharromÁn De Blas  Moradillo de Roa  4h. 25' 39" + 1h. 49' 18"
98º 76 Alberto Ortiz Herrera  Madrid  4h. 25' 47" + 1h. 49' 26"
99º 11 Manuel Fernandez Gonzalez  Madrid  4h. 27' 14" + 1h. 50' 53"
100º 168 Fernando Domínguez Ruiz  Ayllón  4h. 28' 57" + 1h. 52' 36"
101º 185 Luis Alfonso Regidor Subtil  Bernuy de Porreros  4h. 28' 57" + 1h. 52' 36"
102º 270 Alfonso Herranz  Hortaleza  4h. 28' 57" + 1h. 52' 36"
103º 134 Felix Lopez González  Francos  4h. 29' 29" + 1h. 53' 08"
104º 165 Alfonso Fuertes MuÑoz  Francos  4h. 29' 32" + 1h. 53' 11"
105º 181 Juan Luis Mazo Vivar  Francos  4h. 29' 38" + 1h. 53' 17"
106º 167 Raul Llorente Pardo  Segovia  4h. 29' 41" + 1h. 53' 20"
107º 269 Hector Arribas Gomez  Escalona del Prado  4h. 30' 47" + 1h. 54' 26"
108º 290 Eloy Espartosa Díaz  Madrid  4h. 31' 47" + 1h. 55' 26"
109º 305 Juan Carlos García Martínez  La Cabrera  4h. 31' 47" + 1h. 55' 26"
110º 195 Ruben Heras Cobos  Zayas de Torre  4h. 34' 01" + 1h. 57' 40"
111º 100 Roberto Monge Hernando  Aranda de Duero  4h. 34' 05" + 1h. 57' 44"
112º 135 Daniel Perez Sanz  Trescasas  4h. 34' 31" + 1h. 58' 10"
113º 136 Juan Francisco Hernando Cordero  Segovia  4h. 34' 31" + 1h. 58' 10"
114º 137 JesÚs Javier Librado Ramos  San Cristóbal de Segovia  4h. 34' 31" + 1h. 58' 10"
115º 255 Miguel Gil Rico  Madrid  4h. 36' 16" + 1h. 59' 55"
116º 141 Luis Daza Vicente  Madriguera  4h. 39' 57" + 2h. 03' 36"
117º 142 Jose Luis Cerezo Sanz  Madriguera  4h. 39' 57" + 2h. 03' 36"
118º 249 Felix Palomar Cerezo  Madrid  4h. 39' 57" + 2h. 03' 36"
119º 60 Javier LÓpez PeÑa  Soto del Real  4h. 40' 52" + 2h. 04' 31"
120º 279 David Cadrecha Robles  Torrejón de Ardoz  4h. 42' 58" + 2h. 06' 37"
121º 280 JosÉ RamÓn FernÁndez Aparicio  Madrid  4h. 42' 58" + 2h. 06' 37"
122º 190 Jorge Lopez Lema  Soria  4h. 44' 54" + 2h. 08' 33"
123º 261 Angel Bocos Garcia  San Esteban de Gormaz  4h. 46' 22" + 2h. 10' 01"
124º 35 Santamaría Bayon Javier  Madrid  4h. 49' 09" + 2h. 12' 48"
125º 37 Carlos David Avila Santillana  madrid  4h. 49' 09" + 2h. 12' 48"
126º 74 Jean Raphaël Fernández Fernández    4h. 52' 28" + 2h. 16' 07"
127º 68 Antonio Rodriguez Pequeño  Madrid  4h. 52' 54" + 2h. 16' 33"
128º 67 Javier Peñin Cueva  Madrid  4h. 53' 07" + 2h. 16' 46"
129º 79 Raul Moreno Martin  Madrid  4h. 53' 10" + 2h. 16' 49"
130º 215 Mariano Gil Garcia  Ayllón  4h. 53' 21" + 2h. 17' 00"
131º 306 Alberto Espinosa Gomez  Madrid  4h. 53' 34" + 2h. 17' 13"
132º 307 Alvaro Espinosa Gomez  Madrid  4h. 53' 34" + 2h. 17' 13"
133º 127 Santos Sotillos Del Cura  Liceras  4h. 55' 05" + 2h. 18' 44"
134º 34 Joaquin Sáez Sanchez  Madrid  4h. 55' 14" + 2h. 18' 53"
135º 241 Javier González Bartolomé  Languilla  4h. 55' 37" + 2h. 19' 16"
136º 242 Víctor González De La Aleja Martín  Languilla  4h. 55' 37" + 2h. 19' 16"
137º 49 Naim Hamdan Bajo  Renedo de Esgueva  4h. 57' 14" + 2h. 20' 53"
138º 104 Pablo Martín Jorge  Corral de Ayllón  5h. 01' 31" + 2h. 25' 10"
139º 5 Carlos Benito Miguel  Madrid  5h. 02' 22" + 2h. 26' 01"
140º 18 Oscar De Las Mozas Majano  Madrid  5h. 02' 22" + 2h. 26' 01"
141º 188 Francisco Carrascosa Ramirez  Madrid  5h. 02' 22" + 2h. 26' 01"
142º 246 Fernando Martín Lobo  Langa de Duero  5h. 07' 04" + 2h. 30' 43"
143º 187 Juan Carlos Martin Lobo  Langa de duero  5h. 07' 17" + 2h. 30' 56"
144º 42 Javier MartÍn Olmos  Miño de san E steban  5h. 07' 24" + 2h. 31' 03"
145º 46 Enrique Onrubia Sobrino  Madrid  5h. 07' 24" + 2h. 31' 03"
146º 47 Jesús Onrubia Sobrino  Madrid  5h. 07' 24" + 2h. 31' 03"
147º 10 Zaira Tapias Revenga  San Ildefonso  5h. 07' 57" + 2h. 31' 36"
148º 9 Borja Prieto Anton  San Ildefonso  5h. 08' 11" + 2h. 31' 50"
149º 12 Luis Higuera Munoz  San Ildefonso  5h. 08' 11" + 2h. 31' 50"
150º 21 Rafael DÍaz-roncero GarcÍa  Soria  5h. 08' 57" + 2h. 32' 36"
151º 159 Rosa Martin Perez  Golmayo  5h. 08' 57" + 2h. 32' 36"
152º 314 Alberto Sainz Marin    5h. 09' 27" + 2h. 33' 06"
153º 312 Adrián Marína Álvarez  Fuentespina  5h. 09' 58" + 2h. 33' 37"
154º 108 Jose Antonio BaÑos Castrillo  Fuentespina  5h. 10' 37" + 2h. 34' 16"
155º 101 Ignacio Rico Gutierrez  Segovia  5h. 12' 38" + 2h. 36' 17"
156º 109 Adolfo Arribas De La Orden  La Lastrilla  5h. 12' 38" + 2h. 36' 17"
157º 124 Juan Andres Nuñez Serrano  Las Rozas de Madrid  5h. 12' 38" + 2h. 36' 17"
158º 239 Alejandro González-salamanca Pérez  Madrid  5h. 12' 38" + 2h. 36' 17"
159º 196 Mario San Deogracias  Alcorcón  5h. 13' 24" + 2h. 37' 03"
160º 258 Angel Luís Rubio Fernández  Madrid  5h. 13' 24" + 2h. 37' 03"
161º 157 Carlos Cesar Negro  Boceguillas  5h. 25' 36" + 2h. 49' 15"
162º 184 Fernando Cano Garcia  Boceguillas  5h. 25' 36" + 2h. 49' 15"
163º 240 Alfonso Martinez Sanchez  San Sebastian de los Reyes  5h. 25' 36" + 2h. 49' 15"
164º 205 Juan Carlos Aranda Arribas  Languilla  5h. 43' 59" + 3h. 07' 38"


Recorrido CORTO

POS. DORSAL CORREDOR LOCALIDAD TOTAL RELATIVO
85 Miguel Angel Higelmo Rodríguez  Ayllón  2h. 21' 27" + 00' 00"
22 Vicente Ferrer  Ayllón  2h. 38' 11" + 16' 44"
236 Angel Abel Albarran  Tres Cantos  2h. 44' 51" + 23' 24"
52 Adrian Gozalo Diaz De Quintana  Valdetorres de Jarama  2h. 44' 57" + 23' 30"
266 Josué De Leonardo Marchal  El Burgo de Osma  2h. 50' 38" + 29' 11"
54 Roberto Barahona Martín  Ayllón  3h. 01' 35" + 40' 08"
248 Santos Carro Catalina  Soto de San Esteban  3h. 01' 41" + 40' 14"
53 Gonzalo Barahona Ponce  Ayllón  3h. 02' 58" + 41' 31"
27 Francisco Mur Pérez  Madrid  3h. 16' 44" + 55' 17"
10º 28 Guillermo Morante Mur  Madrid  3h. 17' 35" + 56' 08"
11º 29 Antonio Mur Pérez  Madrid  3h. 17' 37" + 56' 10"
12º 237 Daniel Navea Garrido  Moralzarzal  3h. 18' 38" + 57' 11"
13º 106 Raquel De Andrés Arpón  Mataelpino  3h. 18' 40" + 57' 13"
14º 231 Alejandro Navea Megias  Moralzarzal  3h. 18' 42" + 57' 15"
15º 214 Diego Martinez Rico  Ayllón  3h. 22' 57" + 1h. 01' 30"
16º 148 Daniel Cubillo Garcia  Ayllón  3h. 27' 30" + 1h. 06' 03"
17º 324 Ruben De Pablo Martinez  Ayllón  3h. 30' 12" + 1h. 08' 45"
18º 291 Mario Olivares CÁceres  Ayllón  3h. 30' 13" + 1h. 08' 46"
19º 272 Iván Nieto  Ayllón  3h. 30' 15" + 1h. 08' 48"
20º 57 Fco Javier Garcia Enriquez  Alcobendas  3h. 32' 22" + 1h. 10' 55"
21º 317 Esther Boy Carmona  Languilla  3h. 37' 35" + 1h. 16' 08"
22º 277 Maripaz Lozano Portillo  Olías del Rey  3h. 38' 13" + 1h. 16' 46"
23º 82 Alfonso Matute Arribas  Bernuy de Porreros  3h. 39' 00" + 1h. 17' 33"
24º 150 Raul Olmos Yubero  Bernuy de Porreros  3h. 39' 02" + 1h. 17' 35"
25º 112 Jose Antonio Cerezo Regidor  Bernuy de Porreros  3h. 39' 04" + 1h. 17' 37"
26º 321 Alberto Martín Pastor  Pajares de Fresno  3h. 39' 06" + 1h. 17' 39"
27º 320 Montserrat Alonso Vitón  Pajares de Fresno  3h. 39' 08" + 1h. 17' 41"
28º 99 Isaac Sanz Nieto  Ayllón  3h. 40' 08" + 1h. 18' 41"
29º 201 David Prieto Sánchez  Valdemoro  3h. 40' 34" + 1h. 19' 07"
30º 146 Manuel Martinez Jorge  Ayllón  3h. 40' 35" + 1h. 19' 08"
31º 260 Gerardo Nieto  Ayllón  3h. 42' 23" + 1h. 20' 56"
32º 298 Daniel Cuesta Jumenez  Veganzones  3h. 42' 25" + 1h. 20' 58"
33º 224 Jose Ramon Arribas Nieto  Ayllón  3h. 42' 29" + 1h. 21' 02"
34º 98 Juan Carlos Rodríguez Llorente  Alcobendas  3h. 42' 31" + 1h. 21' 04"
35º 111 Alvaro Andres Perez  Cuevas de Ayllón  3h. 42' 34" + 1h. 21' 07"
36º 36 Manuel Cáceres Asenjo  Ayllón  3h. 44' 20" + 1h. 22' 53"
37º 144 Francisco Recio Garcia  Madrid  3h. 45' 02" + 1h. 23' 35"
38º 156 Jesus Diaz-rullo Garcia  Francos  3h. 46' 16" + 1h. 24' 49"
39º 295 Adrian Cuesta Matesanz  Veganzones  3h. 48' 36" + 1h. 27' 09"
40º 58 Jose Luis Romillo Fernandez  Francos  3h. 48' 39" + 1h. 27' 12"
41º 73 Roberto San Millán Castillo    3h. 48' 41" + 1h. 27' 14"
42º 2 Abel Jiménez Crisóstomo  Soto del Real  3h. 48' 42" + 1h. 27' 15"
43º 3 Germán Jiménez Redondo  Soto del Real  3h. 48' 44" + 1h. 27' 17"
44º 325 Pablo Cancela Colmenarejo  Soto del Real  3h. 48' 44" + 1h. 27' 17"
45º 14 Carlos Gómez Martínez  Madrid  3h. 48' 46" + 1h. 27' 19"
46º 31 Javier Sanchez Sanchez  Madrid  3h. 48' 47" + 1h. 27' 20"
47º 152 Marcos Bravo Piris  Brunete  3h. 50' 13" + 1h. 28' 46"
48º 33 Ian Fielding Calvo  Meco  3h. 50' 31" + 1h. 29' 04"
49º 32 Ian Douglas Fielding  Meco  3h. 50' 36" + 1h. 29' 09"
50º 110 Jorge De Andres Martos  Tizneros  3h. 50' 49" + 1h. 29' 22"
51º 65 Miguel Angel Coronado Martin  Francos  3h. 51' 08" + 1h. 29' 41"
52º 173 Juan Antonio Garcia Dominguez  Madrid  3h. 52' 13" + 1h. 30' 46"
53º 6 Julián Morán De La Peña  Madrid  3h. 52' 33" + 1h. 31' 06"
54º 90 Enrique Martín Marín  Valladolid  3h. 52' 35" + 1h. 31' 08"
55º 297 Cesar Cuesta Alvaro  Veganzones  3h. 52' 38" + 1h. 31' 11"
56º 257 Tomás Onrubia Parra  Madrid  3h. 55' 33" + 1h. 34' 06"
57º 315 Alberto Gonzalez Sanz  Boceguillas  3h. 55' 35" + 1h. 34' 08"
58º 253 Sotero Lopez Lopez  Madrid  3h. 55' 38" + 1h. 34' 11"
59º 128 Javier Manso Garcia  Espirido  3h. 55' 55" + 1h. 34' 28"
60º 221 David Blázquez Blázquez  Béjar  3h. 56' 21" + 1h. 34' 54"
61º 130 Cipriano Blazquez Blazquez  Madrid  3h. 56' 23" + 1h. 34' 56"
62º 210 Jose Luis Herranz Fuentes  Valseca  3h. 56' 25" + 1h. 34' 58"
63º 7 Juan Angel Enguita Asensio  Cuevas de Ayllón  3h. 57' 13" + 1h. 35' 46"
64º 117 Víctor De Las Heras Sanz  Lastras de Cuéllar  3h. 57' 15" + 1h. 35' 48"
65º 194 Cesar Karras Cruz    3h. 57' 18" + 1h. 35' 51"
66º 238 Carlos Frias Lopez  Los Angeles de San Rafael  3h. 58' 24" + 1h. 36' 57"
67º 199 FÉlix MacarrÓn TomÁs  Olmillos  3h. 59' 17" + 1h. 37' 50"
68º 223 Fernando Del Val Garcia  Fuentespina  3h. 59' 36" + 1h. 38' 09"
69º 233 Carlos Lorenzo Arribas  Corral de Ayllón  3h. 59' 39" + 1h. 38' 12"
70º 69 Germán Minguez Blas   El Negredo  4h. 01' 12" + 1h. 39' 45"
71º 56 Raul Perez Jimenez  Las Rozas de Madrid  4h. 01' 14" + 1h. 39' 47"
72º 254 José Javier García Vicente  Madrid  4h. 02' 29" + 1h. 41' 02"
73º 311 Roberto González De La Fuente  Fuentespina  4h. 03' 14" + 1h. 41' 47"
74º 251 Javier Ruiz Riaño  Ayllón  4h. 03' 16" + 1h. 41' 49"
75º 183 Javier Lagunas Carretero  San Esteban de Gormaz  4h. 03' 22" + 1h. 41' 55"
76º 172 Ruben Sanz Berzal  Madrid  4h. 03' 55" + 1h. 42' 28"
77º 299 Mario Yunquera VitÓn  Madrid  4h. 04' 14" + 1h. 42' 47"
78º 256 Guillermo Molina Herranz  Alcorcón  4h. 04' 49" + 1h. 43' 22"
79º 15 José Ángel Martínez Chueca  Madrid  4h. 05' 15" + 1h. 43' 48"
80º 145 Ruben Sanz Pedrajo  Segovia  4h. 05' 23" + 1h. 43' 56"
81º 62 Jordan James Sanga  Villacadima  4h. 05' 50" + 1h. 44' 23"
82º 70 Santiago Sevilla Camacho  Villacadima  4h. 05' 51" + 1h. 44' 24"
83º 154 Manuel Solis Jordan  Brunete  4h. 06' 07" + 1h. 44' 40"
84º 276 Jose Luis Herranz Revuelta  Brunete  4h. 06' 09" + 1h. 44' 42"
85º 129 Gerando Chamorro Trenado  Coslada  4h. 08' 27" + 1h. 47' 00"
86º 86 Juan Jose Parra Martin  Brunete  4h. 09' 13" + 1h. 47' 46"
87º 155 Ruben MuÑoz CarreÑo  Brunete  4h. 09' 16" + 1h. 47' 49"
88º 192 Miguel Angel Antón Rodríguez    4h. 09' 18" + 1h. 47' 51"
89º 204 Diego Manzanares  San Esteban de Gormaz  4h. 10' 06" + 1h. 48' 39"
90º 191 Manuel Carazo Garcia  Cornellá  4h. 10' 08" + 1h. 48' 41"
91º 80 Jose Javier Bosqued Romero  Villacadima  4h. 10' 46" + 1h. 49' 19"
92º 200 Alejandro Ujados Cristóbal  Madrid  4h. 11' 07" + 1h. 49' 40"
93º 72 Alvaro Bravo Mantrana  Madrid  4h. 13' 13" + 1h. 51' 46"
94º 61 Fernando Sevilla Camacho  Villacadima  4h. 14' 28" + 1h. 53' 01"
95º 102 Sergio Ruiz Ruperez  Aldea de San Esteban  4h. 16' 00" + 1h. 54' 33"
96º 131 Joaquín Martín Cascajosa  Coslada  4h. 16' 55" + 1h. 55' 28"
97º 55 German Prendes Garcia  Madrid  4h. 17' 30" + 1h. 56' 03"
98º 116 Fernando Isabel Casado  San Andrés del Rabanedo  4h. 20' 31" + 1h. 59' 04"
99º 247 Cristian Arrebola Correia  Madrid  4h. 20' 58" + 1h. 59' 31"
100º 207 Soledad Casado Hoces  Madrid  4h. 21' 00" + 1h. 59' 33"
101º 227 Iván Serrano Tato  Mataelpino  4h. 25' 36" + 2h. 04' 09"
102º 71 Jose Sevilla Camacho  Villacadima  4h. 25' 38" + 2h. 04' 11"
103º 313 Juan Carlos Vicente Lopez  Ayllón  4h. 26' 14" + 2h. 04' 47"
104º 216 Oscar Esteban De Pablo  Madrid  4h. 29' 11" + 2h. 07' 44"
105º 182 Jesus De Pablo Esteban  Valvieja  4h. 29' 13" + 2h. 07' 46"
106º 283 Laura MÁrquez Paz  Madrid  4h. 30' 28" + 2h. 09' 01"
107º 226 Cristina Mazagatos Sanz  Saldaña  4h. 30' 30" + 2h. 09' 03"
108º 19 Alejandro De Santisteban Alcázar  Coslada  4h. 31' 38" + 2h. 10' 11"
109º 121 Miguel Angel Perez Rico  Burgos  4h. 35' 00" + 2h. 13' 33"
110º 118 Roberto Esteban Mate  Ayllón  4h. 35' 29" + 2h. 14' 02"
111º 119 Miguel Angel De La Hoz Martin  Maderuelo  4h. 35' 31" + 2h. 14' 04"
112º 318 Sara Boy Carmona  Languilla  4h. 37' 34" + 2h. 16' 07"
113º 319 Elena Boy Carmona  Languilla  4h. 37' 36" + 2h. 16' 09"
114º 288 Sara Morales Hipolito  Madrid  4h. 40' 53" + 2h. 19' 26"
115º 289 Francisco Rodriguez Cabrera  Madrid  4h. 40' 54" + 2h. 19' 27"
116º 132 Francisco Javier Peñalba Garcia  Miño de San Esteban  4h. 44' 50" + 2h. 23' 23"
117º 219 Antonio De Pablo Martínez  Ayllón  4h. 44' 54" + 2h. 23' 27"
118º 158 Roberto PeÑalba Sanz  Golmayo  4h. 45' 03" + 2h. 23' 36"
119º 139 Luis Hernandez  Las Rozas de Madrid  4h. 46' 11" + 2h. 24' 44"
120º 281 Manuel Seisdedos Santos  Pozuelo de Alarcon  4h. 46' 15" + 2h. 24' 48"
121º 162 Emi Nieto Arribas  Ayllón  4h. 46' 45" + 2h. 25' 18"
122º 161 Jorge Garcia Tapias  Ayllón  4h. 46' 49" + 2h. 25' 22"
123º 120 Alfredo Sanz MartÍn  Burgos  4h. 49' 59" + 2h. 28' 32"
124º 43 Jose Manuel Amor Alameda  Aldea de San Esteban  4h. 50' 45" + 2h. 29' 18"
125º 96 David Puente Sanz  Miño de san E steban  4h. 53' 03" + 2h. 31' 36"


Aviso Legal - Protección de datos - Política de cookies

 

© 2011-2019 Agrupación Deportiva Ayllonesa - Plaza Mayor, 1 - 40520 Ayllón (Segovia) - CIF: G40123747
Contacto: infoxxx@cicloxxxturistadeayllon.com - Facebook: facebook.com/cicloturista.ayllon - Diseño Web: Gormática