2019 - 2018 - 2017 - 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - Edición 2013 - 2012 - 2011

Recorrido LARGO

POS. DORSAL CORREDOR LOCALIDAD TOTAL RELATIVO
243 Jose Luis Gomez Miranda  BURGO DE OSMA  2h. 30' 06" + 00' 00"
279 Alfredo Gallego De La Fuente  espejón  2h. 31' 10" + 01' 04"
98 David Cuesta Del Barrio  soria  2h. 33' 12" + 03' 06"
19 Alvaro Tutor Camacho  Ayllón  2h. 39' 48" + 09' 42"
290 Enrique Ayuso Castrillo  Palacios de la Sierra  2h. 43' 07" + 13' 01"
139 Oscar Ramirez Garcia  mazagatos  2h. 47' 25" + 17' 19"
86 Juan Pablo Gonzalo Palomar  EL BURGO DE OSMA  2h. 47' 26" + 17' 20"
69 Mario Campillo Garcia  Cabanillas de la Sierra  2h. 48' 38" + 18' 32"
61 Jose Luis Miñas Galan  Boceguillas  2h. 53' 22" + 23' 16"
10º 146 Juan Virgilio Martínez Niño  San Sebastián de lor reyes  2h. 53' 48" + 23' 42"
11º 147 Francisco Vergara Aranda  San Sebastián de los reyes  2h. 53' 48" + 23' 42"
12º 211 Eusebio Martin Mingoarranz  Sebulcor  2h. 53' 48" + 23' 42"
13º 92 Fernando Bocigas Martin  SAN ESTEBAN DE GORMAZ  2h. 55' 32" + 25' 26"
14º 285 Jose Manuel Aza Martínez  tardelcuende  2h. 56' 10" + 26' 04"
15º 284 Jose Marcos Soria Minguez  tajueco  2h. 58' 18" + 28' 12"
16º 54 Ramon PeÑa Sevilla  Grado del Pico  2h. 58' 57" + 28' 51"
17º 89 Luis Sancho Bravo  CANTALEJO  2h. 59' 11" + 29' 05"
18º 165 Francisco Vioque Vazquez  EL CASAR  2h. 59' 11" + 29' 05"
19º 230 Guillermo Naranjo Nenger  venturada  3h. 02' 34" + 32' 28"
20º 91 Nacho Cubillo Sevilla  GRADO DEL PICO  3h. 03' 14" + 33' 08"
21º 117 Eduardo Cabrero Miguel  San Cristóbal de Segovia  3h. 03' 20" + 33' 14"
22º 41 Andrés Benito Del Amo  Boceguillas  3h. 06' 45" + 36' 39"
23º 227 Jorge Ignacio Quintanilla Avellaneda  León  3h. 08' 51" + 38' 45"
24º 37 Javier Azuara Martin  Ayllón  3h. 09' 03" + 38' 57"
25º 187 Fernando Alvarez Cañón  Riaza  3h. 09' 16" + 39' 10"
26º 181 Javier Cabrerizo Gomez  Burgo de osma  3h. 10' 29" + 40' 23"
27º 240 Raul Garcia Marina  TORREBLACOS  3h. 10' 32" + 40' 26"
28º 110 Raul Llorente Pardo  Segovia  3h. 13' 48" + 43' 42"
29º 5 Alejandro Piñeiro Moreno  Coslada  3h. 14' 12" + 44' 06"
30º 268 Eduardo Minguela Merino  Cuellar  3h. 14' 12" + 44' 06"
31º 251 Roberto Cuesta Arranz  SEBULCOR  3h. 14' 37" + 44' 31"
32º 133 Javier Lagunas Carretero  San Esteban de Gormaz  3h. 14' 42" + 44' 36"
33º 229 Juan Martin Lopez  AYLLÓN  3h. 14' 42" + 44' 36"
34º 106 Alvaro Encinas De Andres  NAVAFRIA  3h. 15' 24" + 45' 18"
35º 53 Jorge Plaza Sanz  Boceguillas  3h. 15' 28" + 45' 22"
36º 292 Jaime Mediavilla Marcos  Palacios de la Sierra  3h. 16' 11" + 46' 05"
37º 118 Iván Merino Magdaleno  Segovia  3h. 17' 26" + 47' 20"
38º 160 Guillermo Arribas Díaz  Soria  3h. 20' 01" + 49' 55"
39º 162 Jose Manuel "jonas" Gandara Amuedo  VITORIA-GASTEIZ  3h. 23' 37" + 53' 31"
40º 262 Teodoro Muñoz Rodrigo  Cuellar  3h. 24' 54" + 54' 48"
41º 88 Santos Carro Catalina  Soria  3h. 25' 33" + 55' 27"
42º 269 Miguel Corral Gomez  Cuellar  3h. 25' 33" + 55' 27"
43º 294 Rafael Hernandez Izquierdo  Golmayo  3h. 25' 33" + 55' 27"
44º 235 Juan Carlos Rico Ramiro  Valdanzo  3h. 27' 38" + 57' 32"
45º 59 Alipio Javier Bravo Casado  Cantalejo  3h. 28' 05" + 57' 59"
46º 43 Jesus Merino Garcia  Francos  3h. 28' 48" + 58' 42"
47º 107 Antonio Sanz De Andres  SAN RAFAEL  3h. 30' 01" + 59' 55"
48º 173 Adrian Gozalo Diaz De Quintana  VALDETORRES DE JARAMA  3h. 30' 01" + 59' 55"
49º 79 Francisco Javier Sanguino Oviedo    3h. 30' 15" + 1h. 00' 09"
50º 166 Adrian Vioque Crespo  EL CASAR  3h. 30' 34" + 1h. 00' 28"
51º 246 Ricardo Cuesta Gregoris  CANTALEJO  3h. 32' 30" + 1h. 02' 24"
52º 56 Luis Ignacio Arias Funez  Marugán  3h. 35' 10" + 1h. 05' 04"
53º 232 Jesus Onrubia Perez  alcobendas  3h. 35' 10" + 1h. 05' 04"
54º 281 Angel Manuel Sanz Prieto  OTERO DE HERREROS  3h. 35' 10" + 1h. 05' 04"
55º 68 José Antonio De La Calle Santamaría  Alcobendas  3h. 38' 50" + 1h. 08' 44"
56º 113 David Reques Sanz  Madri  3h. 39' 29" + 1h. 09' 23"
57º 205 Carlos Barrio Ortego  San Leonardo de Yagüe  3h. 40' 20" + 1h. 10' 14"
58º 206 Sergio Lafuente Marcos  San Leonardo de Yagüe  3h. 40' 20" + 1h. 10' 14"
59º 217 Miguel Angel Higelmo Rodríguez  Ayllón  3h. 40' 20" + 1h. 10' 14"
60º 52 Julián Plaza Sanz  Boceguillas  3h. 40' 28" + 1h. 10' 22"
61º 202 David Monge Hernando  Soto de San Esteban  3h. 42' 41" + 1h. 12' 35"
62º 233 Francisco Miguel Puente  berlanga de duero  3h. 42' 41" + 1h. 12' 35"
63º 244 Josué Rodríguez Martín  Soria  3h. 42' 41" + 1h. 12' 35"
64º 213 Antonio Pan Garcia  SORIA  3h. 42' 51" + 1h. 12' 45"
65º 207 Raul Pinar Sala  San Leonardo  3h. 43' 42" + 1h. 13' 36"
66º 234 Adolfo Camarero Carazo  Matanza de Soria  3h. 44' 18" + 1h. 14' 12"
67º 248 Diego Palacios Manchon  getafe  3h. 48' 13" + 1h. 18' 07"
68º 66 Angel Hernando Izcara  Segovia  3h. 49' 48" + 1h. 19' 42"
69º 174 Pedro De Lucas Morato  Cerezo de Abajo  3h. 51' 05" + 1h. 20' 59"
70º 257 Guillermo Jurado Pastor  MADRID  3h. 51' 38" + 1h. 21' 32"
71º 11 Fernando Sevilla Camacho  Madrid  3h. 52' 31" + 1h. 22' 25"
72º 24 Raquel De AndrÉs ArpÓn  Mataelpino  3h. 52' 31" + 1h. 22' 25"
73º 97 Álvaro Garrido Gallego  Mostoles  3h. 53' 03" + 1h. 22' 57"
74º 100 Tomás Vergara Cembellin  Mostoles  3h. 53' 03" + 1h. 22' 57"
75º 21 Giselle Ruiz Hernández  Madrid  3h. 54' 30" + 1h. 24' 24"
76º 182 Jesus Domingo Abejer Chamarro  Burgo de osma  3h. 54' 30" + 1h. 24' 24"
77º 188 Tomas Alburquerque Carballares  aranda de duero  3h. 54' 37" + 1h. 24' 31"
78º 105 Cipriano Sastre De Miguel  VALSAIN  3h. 54' 57" + 1h. 24' 51"
79º 96 Jorge Andrés Remacha Lorenzo  Madrid  3h. 55' 11" + 1h. 25' 05"
80º 254 Gustavo Benito Alamo  Cantalejo  3h. 55' 11" + 1h. 25' 05"
81º 255 Ruben Zamarro Martin  Cantalejo  3h. 55' 11" + 1h. 25' 05"
82º 258 Gabriel De Diego Zori  Madrid  3h. 55' 38" + 1h. 25' 32"
83º 260 Roberto Fernandez Caballero    3h. 55' 38" + 1h. 25' 32"
84º 263 Alejandro De Santisteban Alcazar  Madrid  3h. 56' 35" + 1h. 26' 29"
85º 84 Alvaro Martinez Cuenca  Ayllon  4h. 00' 05" + 1h. 29' 59"
86º 190 Juan Carlos García González  Alcobendas  4h. 00' 45" + 1h. 30' 39"
87º 124 Alfredo Barrio Lopez  EL BURGO DE OSMA  4h. 00' 52" + 1h. 30' 46"
88º 216 Javier Oriola Tamayo    4h. 00' 52" + 1h. 30' 46"
89º 256 Carlos Mateos Garcia  MADRID  4h. 00' 52" + 1h. 30' 46"
90º 144 Nicanor OtÍn Nebreda  EL BURGO DE OSMA  4h. 01' 14" + 1h. 31' 08"
91º 186 Miguel Campillo Garcia  cabanillas de la sierra  4h. 01' 33" + 1h. 31' 27"
92º 245 Javier García Sanchez  Cabanillas de la Sierra  4h. 01' 33" + 1h. 31' 27"
93º 46 Alfredo Pascual Arranz  Boceguillas  4h. 02' 08" + 1h. 32' 02"
94º 48 Jose Luis Lopez Jimenez  Madrid  4h. 02' 08" + 1h. 32' 02"
95º 62 Alberto Gonzalez Sanz  Madrid  4h. 02' 08" + 1h. 32' 02"
96º 108 Jose Antonio Poza Vicente  EL BURGO DE OSMA  4h. 02' 51" + 1h. 32' 45"
97º 237 Daniel Cifrián Casado  Madrid  4h. 02' 51" + 1h. 32' 45"
98º 238 Paula Garcia Godino  Madrid  4h. 02' 51" + 1h. 32' 45"
99º 51 Luis Miguel Martínez Moreno  Alcalá de Henares  4h. 04' 31" + 1h. 34' 25"
100º 14 Mario Osuna Gomez  Hontanares de Eresma  4h. 05' 30" + 1h. 35' 24"
101º 115 Hector Izquierdo Rodriguez  Segovia  4h. 05' 30" + 1h. 35' 24"
102º 197 Alfonso Agueda Martin  Languilla  4h. 05' 58" + 1h. 35' 52"
103º 185 Alberto PeÑacoba Martin  FUENTESPINA  4h. 11' 44" + 1h. 41' 38"
104º 278 Carlos Sanz Moral  aranda de duero  4h. 11' 44" + 1h. 41' 38"
105º 280 Mario Bartolomesanz Alcalde  aranda de duero  4h. 11' 44" + 1h. 41' 38"
106º 184 Raul Abad Bartolome  FUENTESPINA  4h. 12' 38" + 1h. 42' 32"
107º 300 Roberto Carlos Cano    4h. 13' 08" + 1h. 43' 02"
108º 270 Javier Lopez Sanchez  ALCOBENDAS  4h. 13' 18" + 1h. 43' 12"
109º 271 Sergio T. Lopez Andres  SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES  4h. 13' 18" + 1h. 43' 12"
110º 83 Pablo Rospir Berzal  Madrid  4h. 15' 43" + 1h. 45' 37"
111º 75 Jose Luis Tornero Carreño  Madrid  4h. 15' 59" + 1h. 45' 53"
112º 78 Pedro De Las Heras Moreno  Madrid  4h. 15' 59" + 1h. 45' 53"
113º 81 Luis ;miguez Loureiro  Madrid  4h. 15' 59" + 1h. 45' 53"
114º 196 Alvaro Andres Perez  soria  4h. 15' 59" + 1h. 45' 53"
115º 76 Alvaro Paez Borda  Pozuelo de Alarcón  4h. 18' 14" + 1h. 48' 08"
116º 116 Jaime Otero García  Collado Mediano  4h. 18' 24" + 1h. 48' 18"
117º 168 Pedro Herranz  VALDETORRES DE JARAMA  4h. 18' 24" + 1h. 48' 18"
118º 170 Oscar De Andres Rodriguez  VALDETORRES DE JARAMA  4h. 18' 24" + 1h. 48' 18"
119º 175 Cesar Trueba Cepeda  VALDETORRES DE JARAMA  4h. 18' 24" + 1h. 48' 18"
120º 119 Alvaro Bartolome Lobo  SIGUERUELO  4h. 19' 05" + 1h. 48' 59"
121º 123 Jorge Lopez Lema  soria  4h. 20' 26" + 1h. 50' 20"
122º 140 Jose Antonio Bailo Zueco  zaragoza  4h. 20' 26" + 1h. 50' 20"
123º 39 Jose Luis Cerezo Sanz  Madrid  4h. 28' 42" + 1h. 58' 36"
124º 40 Juan Jose Daza Vicente  Madriguera  4h. 28' 42" + 1h. 58' 36"
125º 42 Ruben Garrido Rodriguez    4h. 28' 42" + 1h. 58' 36"
126º 94 Felix Palomar Cerezo  MADRIGUERA  4h. 28' 42" + 1h. 58' 36"
127º 266 Miguel Angel Monge Andres  San Esteban de Gormaz  4h. 28' 55" + 1h. 58' 49"
128º 287 Carlos Amo Reques  Otero de Herreros  4h. 29' 49" + 1h. 59' 43"
129º 102 Luis García Abadía  Madrid  4h. 30' 39" + 2h. 00' 33"
130º 87 Miguel Cortina García  Madrid  4h. 30' 43" + 2h. 00' 37"
131º 153 Jose Ramon Ugarte  Boadilla del Monte  4h. 33' 28" + 2h. 03' 22"
132º 215 Fernando Vazquez Gallardo Vazquez Gallardo  Segovia  4h. 33' 28" + 2h. 03' 22"
133º 70 Mario Martin Moreno  Madrid  4h. 33' 43" + 2h. 03' 37"
134º 195 Alberto Manso Llorente  Juarros de Riomoros  4h. 33' 43" + 2h. 03' 37"
135º 176 Cesar Montarelo Almarza  Segovia  4h. 34' 07" + 2h. 04' 01"
136º 104 Pedro Blas Perez  SEGOVIA  4h. 34' 53" + 2h. 04' 47"
137º 150 Alfredo Martin Martin Arevalo  SEGOVIA  4h. 34' 53" + 2h. 04' 47"
138º 18 Ismael Garcia Bermejo  Segovia  4h. 38' 27" + 2h. 08' 21"
139º 109 Antonio Abajo Álvarez  Madrid  4h. 38' 27" + 2h. 08' 21"
140º 167 Julio Lopez Garcia  TALAMANCA DE JARAMA  4h. 38' 27" + 2h. 08' 21"
141º 172 David Perez Perez  VALDETORRES DE JARAMA  4h. 38' 27" + 2h. 08' 21"
142º 214 Diego Gonzalez Gomez  OTERO DE HERREROS  4h. 38' 27" + 2h. 08' 21"
143º 1 Francisco Javier Sanz Martin  Estebanvela  4h. 38' 48" + 2h. 08' 42"
144º 35 Diego Monge Hernando  Soto de San Esteban  4h. 38' 48" + 2h. 08' 42"
145º 183 Carlos Arribas Lorenzo  CORRAL  4h. 38' 48" + 2h. 08' 42"
146º 65 Angel Reija Martin  Segovia  4h. 39' 16" + 2h. 09' 10"
147º 22 Carlos Perez San Chez  Leganés  4h. 41' 36" + 2h. 11' 30"
148º 158 David Cadrecha Robles  Torrejón de Ardoz  4h. 41' 36" + 2h. 11' 30"
149º 57 Raul Moreno Martin  Madrid  4h. 43' 13" + 2h. 13' 07"
150º 95 Rosalia Martin Perez  GOLMAYO  4h. 45' 03" + 2h. 14' 57"
151º 200 Alejandro Ugarte Rodriguez  Madrid  4h. 45' 03" + 2h. 14' 57"
152º 259 Rafael DÍaz - Roncero GarcÍa  SORIA  4h. 45' 03" + 2h. 14' 57"
153º 241 German Minguez Blas  Madrid  4h. 50' 20" + 2h. 20' 14"
154º 177 Ignacio Rico Gutierrez  Segovia  4h. 52' 42" + 2h. 22' 36"
155º 295 Alejandro Gonzalez-salamanca Pérez  Segovia  4h. 52' 42" + 2h. 22' 36"
156º 261 Mario Fernández López  Parcuellos de Jarama  4h. 54' 26" + 2h. 24' 20"
157º 73 Angel Oliva Campos  Segovia  4h. 56' 28" + 2h. 26' 22"
158º 74 Juan Marugan Merinero  Segovia  4h. 56' 28" + 2h. 26' 22"
159º 274 Manuel Barahona Fuentenebro  Riaza  4h. 56' 28" + 2h. 26' 22"
160º 282 Luis Escobar Vidal  Madrid  4h. 56' 28" + 2h. 26' 22"
161º 30 Carlos Corraliza Gozalo  Leganés  4h. 57' 28" + 2h. 27' 22"
162º 31 Angel Lafuente Martin  Leganés  4h. 57' 28" + 2h. 27' 22"
163º 38 Miguel Angel Coronado Martin  Francos  4h. 57' 28" + 2h. 27' 22"
164º 36 Javier Alonso Ferrero    4h. 59' 46" + 2h. 29' 40"
165º 198 Juan De Pablo Lopez  AYLLON  4h. 59' 46" + 2h. 29' 40"
166º 239 Miguel Angel Arribas Olivares  AYLLON  4h. 59' 46" + 2h. 29' 40"
167º 276 David García Higuera  Madrid  4h. 59' 46" + 2h. 29' 40"
168º 85 Manuel Martinez Jorge  Ayllon  5h. 00' 11" + 2h. 30' 05"
169º 250 David Prieto Sánchez  Valdemoro  5h. 04' 03" + 2h. 33' 57"
170º 199 Sergio Mora Diaz-guerra  MADRID  5h. 13' 30" + 2h. 43' 24"
171º 15 Jose Andres Bermejo Villar  Segovia  5h. 14' 22" + 2h. 44' 16"
172º 33 Francisco Conde Gil  Casarrubios del Monte  5h. 14' 22" + 2h. 44' 16"
173º 3 Manuel Fernandez Gonzalez  Madrid  5h. 16' 18" + 2h. 46' 12"
174º 6 Eduardo San Deogracias Benito  Alcorcon  5h. 16' 18" + 2h. 46' 12"
175º 12 Rafael Barbolla Agueda  madrid  5h. 16' 18" + 2h. 46' 12"
176º 219 Jorge Martinez Diaz  ALCORCON  5h. 16' 18" + 2h. 46' 12"


Recorrido CORTO

POS. DORSAL CORREDOR LOCALIDAD TOTAL RELATIVO
20 Luis Feliz Cepedal  Riaza  1h. 58' 37" + 00' 00"
2 Vicente Ferrer  Canet de Berenguer  2h. 05' 09" + 06' 32"
90 Pablo Azuara Moreno  AYLLON  2h. 17' 40" + 19' 03"
82 Roberto San Millán Castillo  Madrid  2h. 20' 26" + 21' 49"
29 José Luis Romillo Fernández  Francos  2h. 25' 46" + 27' 09"
27 Gonzalo Barahona Ponce  Alcorcón  2h. 29' 29" + 30' 52"
28 Roberto Barahona Martin  Alcorcón  2h. 29' 29" + 30' 52"
25 Carlos Lopez-bustos Montejo  Madrid  2h. 29' 34" + 30' 57"
296 Pedro Delgado Caballero    2h. 31' 27" + 32' 50"
10º 221 Pedro Buquerin Martinez  AYLLÓN  2h. 34' 09" + 35' 32"
11º 60 Isaac Sanz Nieto  Ayllón  2h. 36' 05" + 37' 28"
12º 34 Alberto Carrasco Miranda  San Esteban De Gormaz  2h. 41' 00" + 42' 23"
13º 223 Javier Dominguez Romero  SORIA  2h. 41' 00" + 42' 23"
14º 228 Angel Bocos Garcia  San Esteban De Gormaz  2h. 41' 00" + 42' 23"
15º 126 Juan Manuel Cecilia Laseca  El Burgo de Osma  2h. 42' 46" + 44' 09"
16º 272 Diego Martinez Rico  AYLLON  2h. 43' 00" + 44' 23"
17º 273 Cesar De Santos  ayllon  2h. 43' 01" + 44' 24"
18º 132 Fco Javier Carrera Alonso  EL BURGO DE OSMA  2h. 46' 11" + 47' 34"
19º 192 Cesar Arribas Ortiz  El Olmo  2h. 48' 54" + 50' 17"
20º 194 Fernando Cano Garcia  BOCEGUILLAS  2h. 48' 54" + 50' 17"
21º 163 Jesús Iglesias Iglesias  Cuevas de Ayllón  2h. 52' 43" + 54' 06"
22º 26 RaÚl Perez Jimenez  El Escorial  2h. 55' 47" + 57' 10"
23º 155 Luis Arguello  corral de ayllon  2h. 56' 31" + 57' 54"
24º 156 Francisco Javier Arribas Viton  corral de ayllon  2h. 56' 31" + 57' 54"
25º 208 David Arribas Nieto  COBEÑA  2h. 56' 31" + 57' 54"
26º 64 Miguel Garcia Serna  Arroyo de la Encomienda  2h. 58' 40" + 1h. 00' 03"
27º 218 Jose Angel Bravo San Bruno  CANTALEJO  2h. 58' 40" + 1h. 00' 03"
28º 121 Miguel-Ángel Cabañas Burgos  Madrid  3h. 00' 14" + 1h. 01' 37"
29º 201 Javier Arribas Gomez  El Olmo  3h. 01' 04" + 1h. 02' 27"
30º 23 IvÁn Serrano Tato  Mataelpino  3h. 01' 21" + 1h. 02' 44"
31º 193 Josué De Leonardo Marchal  El Burgo de Osma  3h. 02' 15" + 1h. 03' 38"
32º 220 Francisco Yuste Moreno  El Burgo de Osma  3h. 02' 15" + 1h. 03' 38"
33º 242 Manuel Frias Ruperez  el burgo de osma  3h. 02' 15" + 1h. 03' 38"
34º 224 Carlos Daniel Dominguez Aiello  ALCOBENDAS  3h. 03' 27" + 1h. 04' 50"
35º 226 Miguel Rodriguez Tenorio  Madrid  3h. 03' 27" + 1h. 04' 50"
36º 267 Jose Alberto Huete Ortiz  El Plantio  3h. 03' 27" + 1h. 04' 50"
37º 152 Pedro Moreno Arribas  LICERAS  3h. 06' 28" + 1h. 07' 51"
38º 252 Juan Moreno Alonso  AYLLÓN  3h. 06' 28" + 1h. 07' 51"
39º 137 Raul Olmos Yubero  Bernuy de Porreros  3h. 08' 52" + 1h. 10' 15"
40º 157 Jose Antonio Cerezo Regidor  Bernuy de Porreros  3h. 08' 52" + 1h. 10' 15"
41º 179 Alfonso Matute Arribas  Bernuy de Porreros  3h. 08' 52" + 1h. 10' 15"
42º 265 Luis Alfonso Regidor Subtil  Bernuy de Porreros  3h. 08' 52" + 1h. 10' 15"
43º 231 Salvador Iglesias Rodriguez  Getafe  3h. 10' 39" + 1h. 12' 02"
44º 289 Alvaro Del Amo Martin  Madrid  3h. 10' 46" + 1h. 12' 09"
45º 134 Alejandro Barahona Sanz  Ayllón  3h. 11' 48" + 1h. 13' 11"
46º 143 Raquel Nieto López  Ayllón  3h. 11' 48" + 1h. 13' 11"
47º 9 Jose Sevilla Camacho  Becerril de la Sierra  3h. 16' 14" + 1h. 17' 37"
48º 13 Jose Javier Bosqued Romero  Madrid  3h. 16' 14" + 1h. 17' 37"
49º 17 Ricardo Torres Martín  Madrid  3h. 16' 14" + 1h. 17' 37"
50º 58 Jose Maria Gomez Nuñez  Turrubuelo  3h. 16' 59" + 1h. 18' 22"
51º 138 Mariano Diaz Yubero  Bernuy de Porreros  3h. 16' 59" + 1h. 18' 22"
52º 50 Juan Peláez Bravo  Madrid  3h. 17' 36" + 1h. 18' 59"
53º 32 Carlos Notario  Madrid  3h. 18' 14" + 1h. 19' 37"
54º 16 María Jesús Sastre Cantero  Madrid  3h. 18' 44" + 1h. 20' 07"
55º 122 Antonio Moreno Moreno  Madrid  3h. 21' 44" + 1h. 23' 07"
56º 291 Mario Gonzalez Diaz  Madrid  3h. 21' 44" + 1h. 23' 07"
57º 8 Juan Carlos Rodríguez Llorente  Alcobendas  3h. 24' 23" + 1h. 25' 46"
58º 169 Manuel Sanz Del Valle  VALDETORRES DE JARAMA  3h. 24' 23" + 1h. 25' 46"
59º 204 Jose Ramón Arribas Nieto  ayllon  3h. 24' 23" + 1h. 25' 46"
60º 80 Francisco Javier Martin Prieto  San Sebastián de los Reyes  3h. 25' 25" + 1h. 26' 48"
61º 249 Antonio De La Calle Saez  Madrid  3h. 25' 25" + 1h. 26' 48"
62º 264 Jesús Martín De Pablo  Fuenlabrada  3h. 25' 25" + 1h. 26' 48"
63º 141 Roberto PeÑalba Sanz  GOLMAYO  3h. 25' 33" + 1h. 26' 56"
64º 55 Javier Aranda Arribas  Languilla  3h. 26' 56" + 1h. 28' 19"
65º 67 Juan Carlos Aranda Arribas  Languilla  3h. 26' 56" + 1h. 28' 19"
66º 154 Isabel Perez Bravo  Boadilla del Monte  3h. 26' 56" + 1h. 28' 19"
67º 71 José Antonio Peñalta Morales  Leganés  3h. 27' 45" + 1h. 29' 08"
68º 129 Rubén De Pablo Martinez  Ayllón  3h. 27' 45" + 1h. 29' 08"
69º 191 Guillermo Iglesias Sanz  Ayllon  3h. 27' 45" + 1h. 29' 08"
70º 247 Nuria De La Morena Olivares  Ayllon  3h. 27' 45" + 1h. 29' 08"
71º 283 Adrian Redondo Agueda  AYLLON  3h. 28' 35" + 1h. 29' 58"
72º 125 David Martin Herranz  Bercimuel  3h. 29' 06" + 1h. 30' 29"
73º 136 Raúl De La Iglesia Trigos  Madrid  3h. 29' 06" + 1h. 30' 29"
74º 151 Enrique Asín Godé  Madrid  3h. 29' 06" + 1h. 30' 29"
75º 212 Carlos Mayordomo De La Iglesia  Rivas-Vaciamadrid  3h. 29' 06" + 1h. 30' 29"
76º 135 Jesús González Velando  Madrid  3h. 29' 20" + 1h. 30' 43"
77º 159 Surema Pérez Rodriguez  Madrid  3h. 29' 20" + 1h. 30' 43"
78º 101 Gerardo Chamorro Trenado  Coslada  3h. 29' 59" + 1h. 31' 22"
79º 236 Jose Ignacio Bernabe Olmos  BERNUY DE PORREROS  3h. 30' 06" + 1h. 31' 29"
80º 130 Pablo Martin Jorge  CORRAL DE AYLLON  3h. 30' 22" + 1h. 31' 45"
81º 131 Cristian Arrebola Correia  CORRAL DE AYLLON  3h. 30' 22" + 1h. 31' 45"
82º 164 Ivan Llorca  talamanca de jarama  3h. 30' 29" + 1h. 31' 52"
83º 171 Antonio Martinez Cano  VALDETORRES DE JARAMA  3h. 30' 41" + 1h. 32' 04"
84º 112 Mario Olivares Cáceres  Ayllón  3h. 33' 23" + 1h. 34' 46"
85º 114 Ignacio Olivares Cáceres  ayllon  3h. 33' 23" + 1h. 34' 46"
86º 297 Ivan Nieto López    3h. 33' 23" + 1h. 34' 46"
87º 298 Noelia Romero Miranda    3h. 33' 23" + 1h. 34' 46"
88º 127 Fco. Javier Manso García  Espirdo  3h. 33' 47" + 1h. 35' 10"
89º 178 Ruben Sanz Pedrajo  Segovia  3h. 33' 47" + 1h. 35' 10"
90º 275 Ruben Sanz Berzal  Alconada de Maderuelo  3h. 33' 47" + 1h. 35' 10"
91º 209 Alberto Martín  soria  3h. 36' 34" + 1h. 37' 57"
92º 222 Oscar Andrés Pérez  Cuevas de Ayllón  3h. 36' 34" + 1h. 37' 57"
93º 4 Carlos Benito Miguel  Ayllón  3h. 37' 08" + 1h. 38' 31"
94º 7 Roberto San Deogracias Benito  Alcorcón  3h. 37' 08" + 1h. 38' 31"
95º 10 Raúl Fernandez Perez  Madrid  3h. 37' 08" + 1h. 38' 31"
96º 128 Manuel Cáceres Asenjo  Ayllón  3h. 40' 49" + 1h. 42' 12"
97º 47 Manuel Saz Baselga  Arroyo de la Encomienda  3h. 44' 20" + 1h. 45' 43"
98º 49 Sotero Lopez Lopez  Madrid  3h. 44' 20" + 1h. 45' 43"
99º 63 Alejandro Cristobal Arranz  Boceguillas  3h. 44' 20" + 1h. 45' 43"
100º 277 Pedro Ribes Traver  Madrid  3h. 44' 20" + 1h. 45' 43"
101º 203 Fernando Iglesias Iglesias  Cuevas de Ayllón  3h. 45' 19" + 1h. 46' 42"
102º 44 Rafael Gutierrez Tischler  Madrid  3h. 54' 04" + 1h. 55' 27"
103º 45 Beatriz Fernandez Sacristan  Madrid  3h. 54' 04" + 1h. 55' 27"
104º 77 German Prendes Garcia  Madrid  3h. 56' 57" + 1h. 58' 20"
105º 288 Julio Fernandez Soriano  madrid  3h. 57' 35" + 1h. 58' 58"
106º 111 Alejandro Infantes Yeboles  Madrid  3h. 58' 09" + 1h. 59' 32"
107º 293 Verónica Sanz Minguito  Madrid  3h. 58' 09" + 1h. 59' 32"
108º 149 Ana Maria Grande Martin    3h. 59' 10" + 2h. 00' 33"


Aviso Legal - Protección de datos - Política de cookies

 

© 2011-2019 Agrupación Deportiva Ayllonesa - Plaza Mayor, 1 - 40520 Ayllón (Segovia) - CIF: G40123747
Contacto: infoxxx@cicloxxxturistadeayllon.com - Facebook: facebook.com/cicloturista.ayllon - Diseño Web: Gormática